ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13862062
nr 1386 2062
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Årstabron. Signed, numbered 37/360, dated -79, sheet: 40x54, outer dimensions including frame: 51x71, vikskador.
WOOD ENGRAVING, Årstabron. Signerad, numrerad 37/360, daterad -79, bladets mått: 40x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x71 cm
Condition: vikskador
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:06
11/3 17:59:24
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén